DelphiFAQ Home Search:

Dating scammer Sandra Mark from Lagos, Nigeria

 

comments300 comments. Current rating: 5 stars (60 votes). Leave comments and/ or rate it.

Nicknames: Sandra Mark, Jenny Rowlands, kellyone_love, kellyluv, nittana, nitta, Jane Benny, jane_rolins5861, evejames1000

E-mails: kelly_luv200@yahoo.co.uk, ade_luv_you@yahoo.com,
Carol_white1@hotmail.com, windsonglady_princess@yahoo.co.uk, eve_james1@yahoo.com, nugent.cora@gmail.com, all_dating_life@yahoo.com

She asks to wire money to UK, in the name of Daniel Momoh, or may give this address:

Idris Adeola Onadi
120 Victoria lane
Ikoyi Lagos Nigeria

She uses pictures of "Erika" from FocusHawaii.com


Content-type: text/html

Comments:

You are on page 17 of 20, other pages: 1 2 3 14 15 16 [17] 18 19 20
2014-04-27, 05:33:21
reinfall from Germany  
Sandra David Mark
Birthdate 1977.11.01 in Germany

People since careful, this girl ruin you!
Sandra David Mark
Born in Berlin - Germany
Your documents are false.
She's lying to you the heaven to the earth.
She lives in Nigeria. Supposedly businesswoman Is textiles.
This image was also posted here:
Dating scammer Sandra Mark from Lagos, Nigeria



Keywords:
2014-04-27, 05:35:15
reinfall from Germany  
Sandra David Mark
Birthdate 1977.11.01 in Germany

People since careful, this girl ruin you!
Sandra David Mark
Born in Berlin - Germany
Your documents are false.
She's lying to you the heaven to the earth.
She lives in Nigeria. Supposedly businesswoman Is textiles.


Keywords:
2014-04-27, 05:37:17
reinfall from Germany  
Sandra David Mark
Birthdate 1977.11.01 in Germany

People since careful, this girl ruin you!
Sandra David Mark
Born in Berlin - Germany
Your documents are false.
She's lying to you the heaven to the earth.
She lives in Nigeria. Supposedly businesswoman Is textiles.
2014-04-27, 05:38:04
reinfall from Germany  
Sandra David Mark
Birthdate 1977.11.01 in Germany

People since careful, this girl ruin you!
Sandra David Mark
Born in Berlin - Germany
Your documents are false.
She's lying to you the heaven to the earth.
She lives in Nigeria. Supposedly businesswoman Is textiles.


Keywords:
2014-04-27, 07:11:20
anonymous from Germany  
Vorsicht scammer Girl
Sandra David Mark
This image was also posted here:
Dating scammer Sandra Mark from Lagos, Nigeria



Keywords:
2014-04-27, 07:14:15
anonymous from Germany  
Scammer Girl
Sandra David Mark


Keywords:
2014-04-27, 07:15:04
anonymous from Germany  
Scammer Girl
Sandra David Mark


Keywords:
2014-04-27, 07:16:52
anonymous from Germany  
Scammer Girl
Sandra David Mark
2014-04-27, 07:18:41
anonymous from Germany  
Scammer Girl
Sandra David Mark


Keywords:
2014-04-27, 07:29:09
DOC from United States  
anonymous from Germany,

Please respect the sites posting policy!

Please do not post inappropriate pictures. Inappropriate pictures include pictures of minors and nudity.
2014-04-27, 13:17:21
anonymous from Germany  
Scammer Girl
Sandra David Mark


Keywords:
2014-04-27, 18:24:56
anonymous from Germany  
Sandra David Mark
Born 01.11.1977 in Berlin Germany
Lives in Nigeria
This image was also posted here:
Dating scammer Kim/ Brittany from Lagos, Nigeria



Keywords:
2014-06-01, 17:55:05
anonymous from Norway  
Do someone knows about this woman,she telling me here name is sandra haskell and she working for the us army as a medic in afghanistan/kabul,i find it strange cos she asked me for money after 2 mins chatting on yahoo,she is also on Badoo,she wont get a nickle from me,so if someone here knows here let me know......


Keywords:
2014-06-01, 17:56:43
anonymous from Norway  



Keywords:
2014-06-01, 17:57:54
anonymous from Norway  



Keywords:
You are on page 17 of 20, other pages: 1 2 3 14 15 16 [17] 18 19 20

 

 

Are you being scammed and this is your first visit here?
Read the welcome page/ primer for newbies.
Thanks to Eddie for writing it up.

Please also read Miss Marple's article about recognizing male dating scammers.

NEW: Optional: Register   Login
Email address (not necessary):

Rate as
Hide my email when showing my comment.
Please notify me once a day about new comments on this topic.
Please provide a valid email address if you select this option, or post under a registered account.
 

Show city and country
Show country only
Hide my location
You can mark text as 'quoted' by putting [quote] .. [/quote] around it.
Please type in the code:

Please do not post inappropriate pictures. Inappropriate pictures include pictures of minors and nudity.
The owner of this web site reserves the right to delete such material.

photo Add a picture:
Picture Search

You have received photos and wonder if these photos has been posted here before? Because you suspect this could be a dating scammer, but you do not want to post this picture? Try the Picture Search